​​​Resoluciones de nombramientos de la Jurisdicción Especial para la P​az​

 
  
  
  
  
  
  
2514 de 2019.pdf2514 de 2019
2485 de 2019.pdf2485 de 2019
2492 de 2019.pdf2492 de 2019
2481 de 2019.pdf2481 de 2019
2468 de 2019.pdf2468 de 2019
2413 de 2019.pdf2413 de 2019
2454 de 2019.pdf2454 de 2019
2209 de 2019.pdf2209 de 2019
2183 de 2019.pdf2183 de 2019
2203 de 2019.pdf2203 de 2019
2182 de 2019.pdf2182 de 2019
2160 de 2019.pdf2160 de 2019
2169 de 2019.pdf2169 de 2019
2123 de 2019.pdf2123 de 2019
1897 de 2019.pdfResolución1897 de 2019NombramientoCésar Augusto Rojas Orozco​Sustanciador Corporación Nacional y/o Equivalentes Nominado
1898 de 2019.pdfResolución1898 de 2019NombramientoSandra Milena Sánchez RojasAuxiliar Judicial de Corporación Nacional y/o Equivalente Grado 04
1899 de 2019.pdfResolución1899 de 2019NombramientoMaría Andrea Marroquín Parra​Sustanciador Corporación Nacional y/o Equivalentes Nominado
1900 de 2019.pdfResolución1900 de 2019NombramientoLina Paola Chaparro MartínezSustanciador Corporación Nacional y/o Equivalentes Nominado
1901 de 2019.pdfResolución1901 de 2019NombramientoNelson Camilo Sánchez AmayaProfesional Especializado de Corporación Nacional y Equivalentes Grado 33
1853 de 2019.pdfResolución1853 de 2019NombramientoMarlon Andrés Bernal Morales​Magistrado Auxiliar Alta Corporación Nominado
1854 de 2019.pdfResolución1854 de 2019NombramientoEdwin Didier Cortés Benavides​Jefe de Departamento
1842 de 2019.pdfResolución1842 de 2019NombramientoÁngela María Mora Soto​Director Nacional I
1896 de 2019.pdfResolución1896 de 2019NombramientoJuan Felipe Molano RodríguezProfesional Especializado de Corporación Nacional y Equivalentes Grado 33
1517 de 2019.pdfResolución1517 de 2019NombramientoAna María Del Rosario De Fátima Montoya Caballero​Magistrado Auxiliar Alta Corporación Nominado
1824 de 2019.pdfResolución1824 de 2019NombramientoAndrés Felipe Carranza Roa​Magistrado Auxiliar Alta Corporación Nominado
1825 de 2019.pdfResolución1825 de 2019NombramientoJeofre Camilo Acosta ArteagaProfesional Especializado de Corporación Nacional y Equivalentes Grado 33
1826 de 2019.pdfResolución1826 de 2019NombramientoMaría Juliana Paredes Escobar​Asistente Administrativo de Corporación Nacional y/o Equivalentes Grado 08
1344 de 2019.pdfResolución1344 de 2019NombramientoJorge Alberto Arevalo MuñozCitador de Corporación Nacional y/o Equivalentes Grado 05
1345 de 2019.pdfResolución1345 de 2019NombramientoLizeth Viviana Bolaños Cardona​Auxiliar Judicial de Corporación Nacional y/o Equivalente Grado 04
1235 de 2019.pdfResolución1235 de 2019NombramientoAdriana Paola Mora OrtizProfesional Especializado de Corporación Nacional y Equivalentes Grado 33
1 - 30Siguiente